贺军翔 Profile

帅呆了!

Mike He Jun Xiang’s Profile

Name: Mike He Jun Xiang (Mike Ho)
Chinese name: 贺军翔 (賀軍翔)
Nickname: Xiao Mei 小美, Xiang Xiang 翔翔
Birth date: December 28, 1983
Birth place: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 180cm
Blood type: B
Religion: None
Family members: Parents, a younger brother and a younger sister
Profession: Actor and model

Hobbies: Basketball, movies and music (and sleep)
Favorite cartoon character: Doraemon
Favorite colors: Black, blue and white
Favorite food: Steak
Favorite actors: Ekin Cheng, Tom Cruise and Takeshi Kaneshiro
Favorite actresses: Liv Taylor and Charlize Theron
Favorite movie: James Bond 007 series
Favorite music: Country jazz and pop
Favorite singers: Bon Jovi and Avril Lavigne

Check out his blog: http://popblog.tvbs.com.tw/blog/mikeho7212/

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Idolizing and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s